CALENDARIO FIASP‎ > ‎

05 - MAGGIO

Visualizzazione di 19 voci
DATALOCALITA'MARCIAKmPARTENZAINFOVOLANTINO
Ordina 
 
Ordina 
 
Ordina 
 
Ordina 
 
Ordina 
 
Ordina 
 
Ordina 
 
DATALOCALITA'MARCIAKmPARTENZAINFOVOLANTINO
01 - Lunedì Casarsa della Delizia - PN 44^ Marcia del vino 6 - 12 - 20 09.00 - 10.00 Molinari Adolfo 348 0323261 VOLANTINO 
01 - Lunedì Buttrio - UD 30^ Cognossi par cognossisi 7- 13 - 21 09.00 - 09.30 Pietropaolo Vincenzo 338 2497533 VOLANTINO 
06 - Sabato Castions di Strada - UD 12^ Cjasteons al cjamine 7 - 12 - 21  15.30 - 16.30 Bratta Stefano 340 7470646 VOLANTINO 
06 - Sabato Pordenone - Quartiere Vallenoncello 9^ Marcia con l' Avis 3 - 6 - 12 18.00 - 19.00 Sorrentini Lorenzo 333 2660593 VOLANTINO 
07 - Domenica Ruda - UD 45^ Marcia di calendimaggio 6 - 12 09.00 - 10.00 Rigonat Erminio 349 6609237 VOLANTINO 
07 - Domenica Sagrado - GO 12^ Camminata tra l'Isonzo, il Carso e le trincee 6 - 12 - 17 09.00 - 10.00 Tardivo Libero 333 4678522  
07 - Domenica Campagna di Maniago - UD 5^ Marcia del donatore 6 - 12 - 20 08.30 - 09.30 Roman Silvano 335 5951190 VOLANTINO 
13 - Sabato Corno di Rosazzo - UD 5^ Marcia dei vini 6 - 12 16.00 - 17.00 Gigante Ariedo 347 6010132 VOLANTINO 
14 - Domenica Rivis di Sedegliano - UD 5^ Ranis di corse 8 - 14 - 21 08.30 - 09.30 Zoratto Daniele 329 0173817  
14 - Domenica Capriva del Friuli - GO Marcia dei due castelli 7 - 13 - 20 09.00 - 10.00 Grions Massimo 331 3676617 VOLANTINO 
14 - Domenica San Vito al Tagliamento - PN 3^ marcia per il granello 5 - 12 - 24 08.30 - 10.00 Versolato Enzo 348 7073845 VOLANTINO 
20 - Sabato Pasiano di Pordenone 4^ Marcia "a piccoli passi" 3 - 6 - 12 17.00 - 17.30 Camerotto Alessandro 348 8897426  
21 - Domenica Sesto al Reghena - PN 32^ cammina, divertiti e ...arriva 3 - 6 - 13 - 19 - 24 08.30 - 09.30 Quarin Matteo 338 6787649 - 334 5368462 VOLANTINO 
21 - Domenica Pozzuolo del Friuli - UD 1^ A spas par i cjastiei 6 - 14 - 21 08.30 - 09.30 Gamboso Ivan 335 6820696 VOLANTINO 
21 - Domenica Monfalcone - GO 3^ le vie del sommaco 8 - 13 09.00 - 10.00 Ginaldi Natascia 333 7433864 VOLANTINO 
27 - Sabato Artegna - UD 2^ Orienteering pignot 3 - 6 13.30 - 14.30 De monte Luca 339 5816042 VOLANTINO 
28 - Domenica Medea - GO 8^ Marcia degli spaventapasseri 3 - 8 - 12 - 16 09.00 - 10.00 Godeas Claudio 340 4061271 VOLANTINO 
28 - Domenica Lestans di Sequals - PN 15^ Marcia del mestri 6 - 12 - 21 08.30 - 09.30 Sturlese Piergiorgio 334 8951784 VOLANTINO 
28 - Domenica Savorgnano al Torre - UD 2^ Strasavorgnano Vignalonga 7 - 15 09.00 - 10.00 Chittaro Giancarlo 338 3756699 VOLANTINO 
Visualizzazione di 19 voci