CALENDARIO FIASP‎ > ‎

04 - APRILE

Visualizzazione di 16 voci
DATALOCALITA'MARCIAKmPARTENZAINFOVOLANTINO
Ordina 
 
Ordina 
 
Ordina 
 
Ordina 
 
Ordina 
 
Ordina 
 
Ordina 
 
DATALOCALITA'MARCIAKmPARTENZAINFOVOLANTINO
06 - Sabato Muzzana del Turniano (UD) 2ª Lupanica Walc Bosco Baredi 4 - 10 16.15-16:45 Gomboso Ivan 335 6820696 Volantino 
07 - Domenica Maron di Brugnera - PN 46^ Marcia delle stradelle  4 - 7 - 12 - 18 08.30 - 09.30 Martinel Severino 335 6849111 Volantino 
07 - Domenica Aquileia - UD 23ª Marcia Internazionale per la Vita Città di Aquileia 7 - 12 - 21 08.30 - 10.00 Dalla Costa Umberto 339 5809110 Volantino 
07 - Domenica Nova Gorica - SLO 5^ Sui sentieri del monte Sabotino 6 - 12 - 20 08.30 - 09.30 Kokot Silvio 386 41359369 Volantino 
14 - Domenica Cervignano del Friuli - UD 31^ Sportinsieme Cervignano 7 - 12 - 21 09.00 - 10.00 Ancona Armando 339 6902095 Volantino 
14 - Domenica Meduno - PN 23^ Marcia della Val Meduna 6 - 12 - 24 08.30 - 09.30 Rossi Roberto 0427 86374 - 333 1804632 Volantino 
14 - Domenica Monfalcone - GO 4^ le vie del Sommaco 5 - 9 - 14 09.00 - 10.00 Ginaldi Natascia 333 7433864 Volantino 
22 - Lunedì Udine - Parco del Cormor 21^ Cormorana 7 - 13 - 21 - 30 07.30 - 10.00 Leone Gianni 340 0788210 Volantino 
22 - Lunedì Usago di Travesio - PN 9^ Marcia delle rane 7 - 14 - 21 08.30 - 09.30 Minusso Massimo 3661651111  
25 - Giovedì Pordenone - Parco San Valentino 17^ Marcia acat 7 - 12 08.30 - 09.30 Moretti Roberto 0434 550276 Volantino 
25 - Giovedì Gorgo di Latisana - UD 28^ Marcia degli aparagi 7 - 13 - 21 08.30 - 10.00 Vatri Luciano 333 9321485 Volantino 
25 - Giovedì Fogliano Redipuglia - GO  Marcia sul Carso della grande guerra 6 - 13 - 25 09.00 - 10.00 Forte Carlo 348 8881619 Volantino 
27 - Sabato Iutizzo di Codroipo - UD 3^ Marcie di San Marc 6 - 12 - 18 16.00 - 17.00 Tubaro Roberto 348 1406821 Volantino 
28 - Domenica Spilimbergo - PN 42^ Marcia città del mosaico 6 - 12 - 21 08.30 - 09.30 Colledani Dario 338 1349299 Volantino 
28 - Domenica Cormons - GO 7^ Camminando sul Collio - 2^ GIORNATA 3 - 6 - 12 09.00 - 10.00 Balloch Manlio 329 2670611 web 
28 - Domenica Palmanova - UD 34^ Palmalonga 7 - 13 - 18 08.30 - 10.00 Finotti Simone 347 4072045 Volantino 
Visualizzazione di 16 voci