CALENDARIO FIASP‎ > ‎

06 - GIUGNO


Visualizzazione di 20 voci
DATALOCALITA'MARCIAKmPARTENZAINFOVOLANTINO
Ordina 
 
Ordina 
 
Ordina 
 
Ordina 
 
Ordina 
 
Ordina 
 
Ordina 
 
DATALOCALITA'MARCIAKmPARTENZAINFOVOLANTINO
02 - Martedì Rivignano Teor - UD 3^ Marciando tra le erbe 6 - 13 08.30 - 10.00 Guatto Enrico 346 0858943  
02 - Martedì Castelnovo del Friuli - PN 35^ Marcia del vin 7 - 14 - 21 08.30 - 09.30 Cozzi Antonio 389 9235085  
06 - Sabato Case di Manzano - UD 5^ Passeggiando sui colli di Case 7 - 14 16.30 - 17.30 Pretto Mario 333 3013698  
06 - Sabato Sant' Antonio di Porcia - PN 31^ Marcia verde serale  5 - 10 18.00 - 18.30 Fracas Edda 331 9598966  
07 - Domenica Feletto Umberto - UD 11^ Haiti for run 8 - 16 - 21 08.00 - 09.30 Iuri Angelo 340 7256551  
07 - Domenica San Quirino - PN 30^ Marcia dei templari 7 - 13 - 21 08.30 - 09.30 Milanese Gianfranco 334 3441754  
07 - Domenica Sempeter pri Gorici - SLO 31^ Sempeter 6 - 10 - 16 - 20 08.30 - 09.30 Kokot Silvio 346 41359369  
13 - Sabato Arzene - PN 6^ Marcia cjaminant par San Laurins 5 - 10 17.30 - 18.00 Avoledo Alessandro 335 7889609  
14 - Domenica San Martino del Carso - GO 39^ Marcia dei Visintin 6 - 12 - 18 08.30 - 10.00 Visintin Simonetta 328 4741196  
14 - Domenica Cimpello di Fiume Veneto - PN 17^ Marcia del sorriso 6 - 12 - 18  08.00 - 09.30  Da Riol Maurizio 347 7228142  
14 - Domenica Racchiuso di Attimis - UD 10^ Ator par Riclus 6 - 12  08.30 - 09.45 Mancini Gaspare 328 0334393  
20 - Sabato Porpetto - UD Camminata al Tramonto 8 - 12 - 17 17.00 - 17.00 Petrucco Paolino 347 9000268  
20 - Sabato San Leonardo Valcellina - PN 2^ Marcia "I colori di san Leonardo" 5 - 11 - 17 17.00 - 17.30 Claut Mirco 333 3249690  
21 - Domenica Prosecco - TS 3^ Marcia del solstizio d'estate 7 - 12 09.30 - 10.30 Euro Baret 040 225562  
21 - Domenica Aonedis di San Daniele del Friuli - UD 4^ Marcia internazionale dei re 3 - 7 - 12 - 20 08.00 - 09.30 Canton Dionisio 345 4473115  
21 - Domenica San Giovanni di Casarsa - PN 34^ Vieni e cammina 5 - 8 - 13 - 21 08.30 - 09.30 Comin Laura 333 7996246 - 346 0830005  
26 - Venerdì Maron di Brugnera - PN 20^ Marcia dei festeggiamenti 5 - 10 19.00 - 19.30 Martinel Severino 335 6849111  
27 - Sabato Villanova Vecchia di Pordenone - PN 3^ Marcia Lis 3 - 6 - 10 18.30 - 19.00 Sedrano Rodolfo 349 2929410  
28 - Domenica Barcis - PN 35^ La panoramica 6 - 13 - 18 -24 - 31 08.30 - 09.30 Guglielmi Michele 333 5746852  
28 - Domenica Dolegnano - UD 13^ Tra Dolegnan e la Badie 7 - 14 - 21 08.30 - 09.30 Piani Dimitri 328 4220161  
Visualizzazione di 20 voci