CALENDARIO FIASP‎ > ‎

05 - MAGGIO

Visualizzazione di 19 voci
DATALOCALITA'MARCIAKmPARTENZAINFOVOLANTINO
Ordina 
 
Ordina 
 
Ordina 
 
Ordina 
 
Ordina 
 
Ordina 
 
Ordina 
 
DATALOCALITA'MARCIAKmPARTENZAINFOVOLANTINO
01 - Martedì Casarsa della Delizia - PN 45^ Marcia del vino 6 - 12 - 20 09.00 - 10.00 Molinari Adolfo 348 0323261  
01 - Martedì Buttrio - UD 31^ Cognossi par cognossisi 7- 13 - 21 09.00 - 09.30 Palladino Gianpaolo 335 5375198 VOLANTINO 
05 - Sabato Pordenone - Quartiere Vallenoncello 10^ Marcia con l' Avis 3 - 6 - 12 18.00 - 19.00 Sorrentini Lorenzo 333 2660593  
06 - Domenica Castions di Strada - UD 12^ Cjasteons al cjamine 7 - 12 - 21 - 30 08.30 - 09.30 Bratta Stefano 340 7470646 VOLANTINO 
06 - Domenica Sagrado - GO 13^ Camminata tra l'Isonzo, il Carso e le trincee 6 - 12 - 16 09.00 - 10.00 Tardivo Libero 333 4678522  
06 - Domenica Campagna di Maniago - PN 6^ Marcia del donatore 6 - 12 - 20 08.30 - 09.30 Roman Silvano 335 5951190  
12 - Sabato Corno di Rosazzo - UD 6^ Marcia dei vini 6 - 12 16.00 - 17.00 Gigante Ariedo 347 6010132 VOLANTINO 
12 - Sabato Sacile - PN 2^ marcia della Livenza 6 - 12 14.30 - 15.30 Sedran Rodolfo 0434 570645-349 2929410  
13 - Domenica Rivis di Sedegliano - UD 6^ Ranis di corse 8 - 14 - 21 08.30 - 09.30 Truant Renzo 347 7890900 VOLANTINO 
13 - Domenica Capriva del Friuli - GO Marcia dei due castelli 7 - 13 - 20 09.00 - 10.00 Cuzzit Andrea 345 7489879 VOLANTINO 
13 - Domenica San Vito al Tagliamento - PN 4^ marcia per il granello 5 - 12 - 24 08.30 - 10.00 Colavitti Mauro 331 8077203  
19 - Sabato Pasiano di Pordenone 4^ Marcia "a piccoli passi" 3 - 6 - 12 17.00 - 17.30 Camerotto Alessandro 348 8897426 VOLANTINO 
20 - Domenica Selz, Ronchi dei Legionari - GO 41^ Marcia dei tre laghi 5 - 11 - 18 08.30 - 10.00 Vecchiato Bruno 0481 482480 VOLANTINO 
20 - Domenica Sesto al Reghena - PN 1^ Camminata intorno all' abbazia 3 - 6 - 13 - 19 - 24 08.30 - 09.30 Florean Tiziano 340 8745469-334 5368462  
20 - Domenica Pozzuolo del Friuli - UD 1^ A spas par i cjastiei 7 - 12 - 20 08.30 - 09.30 Gamboso Ivan 335 6820696 VOLANTINO 
26 - Sabato Artegna - UD 3^ Orienteering pignot 3 - 6 13.30 - 14.30 De monte Luca 339 5816042  
27 - Domenica Medea - GO 9^ Marcia degli spaventapasseri 3 - 8 - 12 - 16 09.00 - 10.00 Godeas Claudio 340 4061271 VOLANTINO 
27 - Domenica Lestans di Sequals - PN 16^ Marcia del mestri 6 - 12 - 21 08.30 - 09.30 Sturlese Piergiorgio 334 8951784 VOLANTINO 
27 - Domenica Savorgnano al Torre - UD 3^ Strasavorgnano Vignalonga 7 - 15 09.00 - 10.00 Chittaro Giancarlo 338 1312001  
Visualizzazione di 19 voci